$609,994 For Sale

36 Elm Drive W 1910, Mississauga, ON L5B 0N3

Mississauga, ON, L5B 0N3

GTA

Area specialist

David Wrobel

Request a showing
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms 2
Sq Ft 600-699
Type Residential Condo & Other

Key Facts

View key facts for 36 Elm Drive W 1910, Mississauga, ON L5B 0N3

Size 600-699 sqft
Lot size -
Street frontage -
Possession Flexible
Price per sqft $873 - $1,017
Taxes $3,856.00 (2025)
Parking Type
Style Apartment, Condo Apartment

Description

Check out this stunning, brand-new 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom apartment at the Edge Towers in the heart of Mississauga! You're just steps away from Square One and the City Centre, plus you get the rare bonus of 2 parking spots and 2 lockers.This unit is loaded with tens of thousands in high-end upgrades:Chef's Kitchen: Sleek quartz countertops, a beautiful waterfall island, and a stylish ceramic backsplash.Luxury Baths: Both bathrooms feature custom glass enclosures and unique designer tile work.Custom Storage: All closets are custom-built to maximize space.Smart Living: Every window comes equipped with automatic roll-up blinds. Internet included in Maint. Fee

Features & Amenities

Carpet Free

Price History

Discover the price history for 36 Elm Drive W 1910, Mississauga, ON L5B 0N3

For Sale Listed for $699,999 on May 01, 2026

AVILA REALTY GROUP INC.

Walk Score

Coordinates not available for Walk Score.

Street View

Coordinates not available for Street View.