$370,000 Cancelled

2920 Highway7 Road 610, Vaughan, ON L4K 0P4

Vaughan, ON, L4K 0P4

GTA

Area specialist

David Wrobel

Request a showing
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms 1
Sq Ft 500-599
Type Residential Condo & Other
Days on Market 21

Key Facts

View key facts for 2920 Highway7 Road 610, Vaughan, ON L4K 0P4

Size 500-599 sqft
Lot size -
Street frontage -
Possession tba
Price per sqft $618 - $740
Taxes $1,345.00 (2025)
Parking Type Underground
Style Apartment, Condo Apartment

Description

Welcome To Beautiful CG Tower! Gorgeous and Bright 1 Bedroom 1 Washroom Condo. offering anidealcombination of modern living and elegance. Fantastic location just steps away from Vaughan SubwayStation, hospitals, GO Transit,public transit, and major highways. Whether you're commuting,shopping, or dining, this location has it all. Don't miss the opportunity to call this bright andspacious suite your home!CG Tower features a large and spacious lobby, gym, party room, rooftopterrace and many more amenities. This unit has one underground parking.

Features & Amenities

Carpet FreeConciergeMedia RoomParty Room/Meeting RoomVisitor Parking

Price History

Discover the price history for 2920 Highway7 Road 610, Vaughan, ON L4K 0P4

For Sale Listed for $429,999 on May 13, 2026

RIGHT AT HOME REALTY

Walk Score

Coordinates not available for Walk Score.

Street View

Coordinates not available for Street View.