$575,000 Expired

550 Webb Drive 812, Mississauga, ON L5B 3Y4

Mississauga, ON, L5B 3Y4

GTA

Area specialist

David Wrobel

Request a showing
Bedrooms 3
Bathrooms 2
Sq Ft 1000-1199
Type Residential Condo & Other
Days on Market 58

Key Facts

View key facts for 550 Webb Drive 812, Mississauga, ON L5B 3Y4

Size 1,000-1,199 sqft
Lot size -
Street frontage -
Possession 60/90
Price per sqft $480 - $575
Taxes $2,231.99 (2025)
Parking Type
Style Apartment, Condo Apartment

Description

Welcome to this beautifully upgraded 2 bedroom + solarium condo unit that features large windows that fill the space with natural light. a modern kitchen with granite countertops, upgraded cabinets, & pot lights. Will be freshly painted. Both full bathrooms are updated. New washer, dryer and dishwasher. Located in a newly renovated, well-managed building, offering top-tier amenities: outdoor pool, hot tub, sauna, gym, squash court, rec room, 24/7 concierge & security. Prime Location: Steps to Winners, Shoppers, restaurants, & just 2 minutes to Square One Mall & downtown Mississauga. 2 parking spots included!

Features & Amenities

Other

Price History

Discover the price history for 550 Webb Drive 812, Mississauga, ON L5B 3Y4

For Sale Listed for $585,000 on Apr 29, 2026
Sold Conditional Listed for $529,000 on Apr 17, 2026
Cancelled Listed for $796,886 on Feb 02, 2026

RIGHT AT HOME REALTY INVESTMENTS GROUP

Walk Score

Coordinates not available for Walk Score.

Street View

Coordinates not available for Street View.